banner
Home » Products »

GBIC-SX

Delivery term:The date of payment from buyers deliver within days
  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Guangdong

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2018-01-18 02:01

  • Browse the number:

    711

Send an inquiries
Company Profile
Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd
By certification [File Integrity]
Contact:

bitewangxun(Mr.)  

Email:

Telephone:

Phone:

Area:

Guangdong

Address:

6F, A1 Building, No.19 Tianbao Road Yingrenshi, Shiyan, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Website: http://www.bitexenpak.com/ http://www.pinkrupeeonline.com/com/bitewangxun/
Product details

1. NA:GBIC-SX

2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate

3. 550m transmission

4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle

5. +3.3/5V single power supply

6. Operating  temperature :0 to 70℃

7. ROHS compliant

8. Finer Channel

9. Ethernet

 


http://www.bitexenpak.com/

New Products